Участковые терапевты и врачи общей практики
УЧАСТОК   ПОДРАЗДЕЛЕНИЕ                Ф.И.О.
1. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) ТЮРИНА ОЛЬГА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
2. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) ОВСЯННИКОВ ПАВЕЛ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
3. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) МАГОМЕДОВА АМИНАТ АЛИАСХАБОВНА
4. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) МАРТЫНЕНКО ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
5. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) БАЙРАМОВА УЛЬВИЯ АРИФ КЫЗЫ
6. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) НУРАЛИЕВА ДЖАМИЛЯ СЕЛИМОВНА
7. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) НУРАЛИЕВА МАДИНА СЕЙФЕТДИНОВНА
8. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) ЕРШОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
9. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) СЕРГУНОВА ЕЛЕНА БОРИСОВНА
10. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) САФОНОВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА
11. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) ГОВЕРДОВСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
12. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) АЙРАПЕТОВА ДАРЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
13. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) СЕМЕНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
14. ПО №1 (ЯБЛОЧКОВА,26) ЗОЛОТЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
15. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ВЕЛЯЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
16. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ЕСЕНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
17. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) МОСКОВЕНКО ОЛЬГА ПАВЛОВНА
18. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) СУХАРЕВА ЮЛИЯ ИВАНОВНА
19. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ВЕЛЯЕВ ЮРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
20. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) КАЗАЧКОВ ВЛАДИМИР ПАВЛОВИЧ
21. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ЛИТВАК АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
22. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ТЮРИНА ЕЛЕНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА
23. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) АЛЕКЕНОВА АЙСЛУ ЖУМАГУЛОВНА
24. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) КАРДАИЛЬСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА
25. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) АДЖИБАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
26. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ОРЗАЛИЕВА ЭЛЬЗА АХМЕДОВНА
27. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) БАРАНОВА МАРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА
28. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ЛИСИНА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА
29. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ФЕРАФОНТОВА ИРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
30. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) АЗАРЯН МАРИНЕ САМВЕЛОВНА
31. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ТКАЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА ЮРЬЕВНА
32. ПО №2 (ПОЛЯКОВА,19) ХЛОПКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ПАВЛОВИЧ
33. ПО №3 (КОСМОНАВТА КОМАРОВА, 130) ЩЕРБАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
34. ПО №3 (КОСМОНАВТА КОМАРОВА, 130) ФОКИНА МАРИЯ БОРИСОВНА
35. ПО №3 (КОСМОНАВТА КОМАРОВА, 130) ДЖУМАРТОВА ШАХНАЗ ЗАБИУЛЛА КЫЗЫ
36. ПО №3 (КОСМОНАВТА КОМАРОВА, 130) СКРИПОВА НАТАЛИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
37. ПО №3 (КОСМОНАВТА КОМАРОВА, 130) КУЗЬМИНА ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
38. ПО №3 (КОСМОНАВТА КОМАРОВА, 130) ТУМАКАЕВА ЕЛЕНА УРАЗОВНА
39. ПО №3 (КОСМОНАВТА КОМАРОВА, 130) КОНЕЕВ РАСТЯМ КАРИМОВИЧ
40. ПО №3 (КОСМОНАВТА КОМАРОВА, 130) ТИЮБАЕВА АЛИНА РУСЛАНОВНА
41. ПО №3 (КОСМОНАВТА КОМАРОВА, 130) РЯБИНИНА НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА